MOLDOVA: ALEXANDR JUCOV – WHAT CAN YOU TELL US about this OFFLEDGER FARM 42 MONEY LAUNDERER + his involvement with CODY SHEARER – a longtime PRESIDENT BILL CLINTON + SECRETARY HILLARY CLINTON family operative

5 6

7

8 9 10

World Lab Technologies Inc

Company Number
2020-000918520
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
22 May 2020 (12 months ago)
Company Type
Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Wyoming (US)
Registered Address
  • 30 N Gould St Ste 1243
    Sheridan, WY 82801
    USA
  • United States
Agent Name
Registered Agents Inc
Agent Address
30 N Gould St Ste R Sheridan, WY 82801 USA
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://wyobiz.wyo.gov/Business/Filin…

2

CODY SHEARER 2

ABOVE – CODY SHEARER WITH HILLARY CLINTON

 

2

4

2
MAYBROOK DEVELOPMENT FUND HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company Number
08096940
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
7 June 2012 (almost 5 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 11 Church Road
  • Great Bookham
  • KT23 3PB
  • Surrey
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 74990: Non-trading company (UK SIC Classification 2007)
Latest Accounts Date
2016-06-30
Previous Names
  • MAYBROOK FINANCIAL GROUP LIMITED  <<<<<===
  • GOSB LTD    <<<<<====================
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co…

“MAYBROOK” CHAIRMAN
(Alexandr Jucov)

3 (1)

“MAYBROOK” CEO”
Antonio Garcia
3 (1)

MARIANO PARADEDA (Argentina)

4 (1)

VICTOR GARRIDO (Andorra)

5 (1)

SIMON CARDI (France)

6 (1)

ARTHUR OSBORN (aka: Arturo Osborne) (Venezuela, Albania)

7 (1)

8 (1)

Comments are closed.