IF YOU HAVE EVIDENCE REGARDING SOPHISTICATED MONEY LAUNDERING ACTIVITIES BY PABLO ALEJANDRO LIMES, CONTACT US AT THE SKYPE NAME ON TOP OF THIS PAGE.

….

Passport - Pablo Alejandro LIMES

 

 

ZUAGO FINANCES UK LIMITED

Company Number
10026761
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
25 February 2016 (2 months ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 4 Chapel Close
    Pilling
  • Preston
  • PR3 6HF
  • Lancashire
  • England
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co…

ACACIA ADVISORY CAPITAL LIMITED

Company Number
09993659
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
8 February 2016 (3 months ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • International House
    223 Regent Street
  • Mayfair London
  • W1B 2QD
  • United Kingdom
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co…

 

KALL KWIK (TITCHFIELD) LIMITED

Company Number
06975022
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
28 July 2009 (almost 7 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • Batchworth House
    Batchworth Place Church Street
  • Rickmansworth
  • WD3 1JE
  • Hertfordshire
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 82990: Other business support service activities n.e.c. (UK SIC Classification 2007)
Latest Accounts Date
2014-12-31
Previous Names
  • POTTS CONSULTANCY (UK) LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co…