SOWHAT LTD

Company Number
08239508
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
4 October 2012 (about 5 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 15 Bevin Square
  • London
  • SW17 7BB
  • England
Industry Codes
  • 64999: Other financial , except insurance and pension funding, (not including security dealing on own account and factoring) n.e.c. (UK SIC Classification 2007)
  • 68100: Buying and selling of own real estate (UK SIC Classification 2007)
Latest Accounts Date
2016-12-31
Previous Names
  • STRELITZIA FISCAL SERVICES LTD
  • EFF INVESTMENTS LTD
  • WESTWOUD HOUSE LIMITED
  • STRELITZIA FISCAL SERVICES LIMITED
  • STRELITZIA PROPERTIES LIMITED
  • STRELITZIA FISCAL SERVICES LTD
  • STRELITZIA FUNDING SERVICES LTD
  • STRELITZIA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co…

ALSO

FARM 42 - 3

David Eastall

BELENERGY_OFFLINE_ONLINE_CRIMINAL_FRAUDSTER_000