warning_1

 

o_36018ca0dfa0d444_022

NZ TRADE CREDIT AND GUARANTEE COMPANY LIMITED

Company Number
1198029
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
18 March 2002 (almost 15 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429036569991
Controlling Company
GVK TRUSTEES LIMITED
Registered Address
  • 411 Riddell Road, Glendowie, Auckland
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • FIA CORPORATION LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies…

JADEX FINANCIAL GROUP LIMITED

Company Number
5701227
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
12 May 2015 (over 1 year ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429041752340
Registered Address
  • 411 Riddell Road, Glendowie, Auckland
  • NZ
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies…

GVK TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company Number
1525437
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
13 June 2004 (over 12 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429035333098
Registered Address
  • 411 Riddell Road, Glendowie, Auckland
  • NZ
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies…

MATRIXX CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITED

Company Number
1242923
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
23 September 2002 (over 14 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429036311385
Registered Address
  • 411 Riddell Road, Glendowie, Auckland
  • NZ
Industry Codes
  • K641945: Service to finance and investment nec (New Zealand Business Industry Codes)
Previous Names
  • TRANS CONTINENTAL TRADING LIMITED
Alternative Names
  • Trans Continental Trading Limited (trading name)
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers

MERCHANT CREDIT GUARANTEE LIMITED

Company Number
4030098
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
24 September 2012 (over 4 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429030500693
Registered Address
  • 411 Riddell Road, Glendowie, Auckland
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • ALGO FINANCIAL LIMITED
  • FCA MARKETS LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies…

EMCREDIT TRADE GUARANTEE CORPORATION LIMITED

Company Number
5887837
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
8 March 2016 (11 months ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429042185116
Registered Address
  • 411 Riddell Road, Glendowie, Auckland
  • NZ
Industry Codes
  • K641915: Financial service nec (New Zealand Business Industry Codes)
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies…

WSD INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY LIMITED

Company Number
1754197
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
3 January 2006 (about 11 years ago)
Dissolution Date
21 December 2011
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429034362044
Registered Address
  • Wsd House, 475 Mt Eden Road, Mt Eden, Auckland
  • NZ
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies…

SPHINX INVESTMENTS CORPORATION LIMITED

Company Number
1278981
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
10 March 2003 (almost 14 years ago)
Dissolution Date
2 November 2008
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429036110797
Registered Address
  • Level 1, 2 Fairview Road, Mt Eden, Auckland
  • NZ
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies…