warning

 

ERA_FINANCE_010

 

PRECIOUS INVEST CAPITAL TRADING LTD

Company Number
08530688
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
15 May 2013 (about 5 years ago)
Dissolution Date
7 February 2017
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • St Saviours House
    21 Bermondsey Wall West
  • London
  • SE16 4TJ
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 64.20/9: Activities of other holding companies (not including agricultural, production, construction, distribution and financial services holding companies) n.e.c. (UK SIC Classification 2007)
  • 64.30/3: Activities of venture and development capital companies (UK SIC Classification 2007)
  • 64.92/9: Other credit granting (not including credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors and activities of mortgage finance companies) n.e.c. (UK SIC Classification 2007)
  • 64.99/9: Other financial , except insurance and pension funding, (not including security dealing on own account and factoring) n.e.c. (UK SIC Classification 2007)
  • 64.20: Activities of holding companies (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 6420: Activities of holding companies (UN ISIC Rev 4)
  • 64.30: Trusts, funds and similar financial entities (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 6430: Trusts, funds and similar financial entities (UN ISIC Rev 4)
  • 64.92: Other credit granting (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 6492: Other credit granting (UN ISIC Rev 4)
  • 64.99: Other financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding n.e.c. (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 6499: Other financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding activities, n.e.c. (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Latest Accounts Date
2014-05-31
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2015-04-27
Previous Names
  • SPARKASSE GLOBAL MANAGEMENT LTD
  • HF HOLDING SA LTD
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co…

PRECIOUS INVEST LTD

Company Number
07935212
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
3 February 2012 (over 6 years ago)
Dissolution Date
22 December 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 145-157 St John Street
  • London
  • EC1V 4PW
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 82.99: Other business support service activities n.e.c. (UK SIC Classification 2007)
  • 82.99: Other business support service activities n.e.c. (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 8299: Other business support service activities n.e.c. (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Latest Accounts Date
2013-02-28
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2015-02-03
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co…

NASH ADVANCED TECHNOLOGIES AG LTD

Company Number
09243744
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
1 October 2014 (over 3 years ago)
Dissolution Date
11 October 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 21 Bermondsey Wall West
  • London
  • SE16 4TJ
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 64.99/9: Other financial , except insurance and pension funding, (not including security dealing on own account and factoring) n.e.c. (UK SIC Classification 2007)
  • 64.99: Other financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding n.e.c. (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 6499: Other financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding activities, n.e.c. (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2015-04-28
Previous Names
  • 2G-INTERNATIONAL LTD
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co…

ERA FINANCES LIMITED

Company Number
10846772
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
3 July 2017 (11 months ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 211 Brompton Road
    Flat 3
  • London
  • SW3 2EJ
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 64.99/9: Other financial , except insurance and pension funding, (not including security dealing on own account and factoring) n.e.c. (UK SIC Classification 2007)
  • 68.10: Buying and selling of own real estate (UK SIC Classification 2007)
  • 70.22/1: Financial management (UK SIC Classification 2007)
  • 64.99: Other financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding n.e.c. (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 6499: Other financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding activities, n.e.c. (UN ISIC Rev 4)
  • 68.10: Buying and selling of own real estate (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 6810: Real estate activities with own or leased property (UN ISIC Rev 4)
  • 70.22: Business and other management consultancy activities (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 7020: Management consultancy activities (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co…